Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
18/10/2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
APPLE BDRBUY79.300081.020079.130081.0000+2.45243,120
BANCO ABC BRASIL PRFBUY16.480016.830016.220016.7900+1.57777,700
ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV BDRBUY50.730051.250050.630050.9400+1.3942,212
ALIANZA FOF FDO DE INV IMOB FOFBUY80.000080.970079.100080.9700+2.321,383
LOJAS MARISABUY5.35005.65005.23005.5700+2.776,018,000
LOJAS MARISA FORWARDBUY5.39005.74005.38005.6100+2.75198,100
TREND ETF MSCI ASIA X JP FII INV EXTBUY10.010010.260010.000010.2100+1.194,182
BANCO DO BRASILBUY31.250032.370031.140032.2100+1.9914,937,200
BANCO BRADESCO PRFBUY21.160021.770021.000021.6500+1.7436,988,200
BRADESCO FORWARD PRFBUY21.320022.350021.210021.8100+1.68469,000
BRADESCO CARTEIRA IMOB ATIVA FIIBUY86.150087.000086.150086.8500+0.514,575
ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF BDRBUY61.180061.920061.180061.7700+0.962,779
ISHARES GLOBAL HEALTHCARE ETF BDRBUY57.320057.620057.320057.6200+0.521,633
ISHARES US FINANCIALS ETF BDRBUY31.790032.310031.790032.1800+1.233,609
BK BRASIL OP E ASS A RESTAURANTESBUY7.37007.67007.22007.6000+2.431,796,200
BLUEMACAW LOGISTICA FII CFBUY96.760098.400096.760097.9700+1.2510,865
FII BM BRASCAN LAJES CORPORATIVAS CFBUY89.940093.460088.910093.3900+3.85397
BEMOBI MOBILE TECH FWDBUY15.480015.730015.430015.7000+1.4221,100
BOA VISTA SERVICOS SHSBUY11.400012.070011.400011.9500+2.58394,000
ISHARES IBOVESPA FI FWD ETFBUY109.5800112.1500109.5800112.0500+1.001,392
BANCO BTG PACTUALBUY14.250014.490014.030014.3700+2.2010,200
BR MALLS PAR FORWARDBUY8.47008.72008.47008.7200+2.35350,500
BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE B PRFBUY11.950012.430011.950012.4300+3.241,620,500
BANRISUL B FWD PRFBUY12.490012.910012.250012.5200+0.8155,300
CSN MINERACAO SHSBUY6.57006.79006.45006.7100+0.908,701,400
CRUZEIRO DO SUL EDUCACIONAL SHSBUY7.42008.04007.42007.9200+4.07849,900
MAC FDO INV IMOB CEFBUY12.430013.900012.430013.0000+4.842,543
DOMMO ENERGIABUY0.32000.33000.31000.3300+3.1349,600
FII DEVANT FOF IMOBILIARIOS CFBUY80.710083.700080.700083.7000+3.33338
ELETROMIDIA SHSBUY15.850016.360015.160016.2000+2.08185,600
ENDURANCE DEBT FI PART INFRA CFBUY94.000094.990094.000094.3800+1.361,374
NCH EQI HIGH YIELD RECEBIVEIS IMOBBUY93.200093.920092.780093.9000+0.755,651
EQUATORIAL PARA DIST DE ENERGIABUY5.05005.10005.01005.0800+0.593,300
EXXON MOBIL CORP BDRBUY86.510087.150085.750086.6600+1.044,644
FACEBOOK INC BDRBUY64.210066.180064.210066.0500+4.29234,444
FDO INV IMOB FII BTG PACTUAL FUNDO DBUY84.470086.390083.670086.1400+1.3410,410
UNIFIQUE TELECOM SHSBUY6.24006.78006.18006.7500+8.00496,700
FDO S F LIMA CI CFBUY130.9900131.2700130.9800131.2300+0.19512
GE BDRBUY573.8400577.0800572.1500574.3900+0.39149
GAFISA FORWARDBUY2.76002.84002.63002.8400+2.1640,300
ALPHABET BDRBUY103.3500105.3800103.3500105.3800+1.96572
CSHG RENDA URBANA FII CFBUY114.2800114.5000113.6000114.4900+0.1834,320
ITAUSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAUBUY11.240011.390011.060011.3400+0.89250,300
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDINGBUY21.960022.460021.730022.3600+1.181,706,900
ISHARES S&P 500 FDO INV COTAS FI ETFBUY266.9100269.9800266.2900269.8000+1.43337,617
KLABIN FORWARD UNTBUY23.190023.200023.190023.2000+2.254,400
FDO INV IMOB KINEA RENDIMENTOS ETFBUY97.630098.250097.630098.0200+0.4028,266
MAHLE METAL LEVEBUY40.660042.160040.610041.7100+2.78813,600
LOJAS RENNER FORWARDBUY35.550037.460035.550037.4000+0.81495,900
FDO INV IMOB NESTPAR FII CFBUY15.030015.660015.030015.6600+1.03135
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Brasilbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Brasilbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.