Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
23/09/2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
AUTODESK BDRBUY381.6900388.3700381.6900388.3700+1.914
CENTRO DE IMAGEM DIAG FORWARDBUY12.390012.400012.390012.4000+2.48100
APPLE BDRBUY77.500078.000077.160078.0000+1.23104,692
ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV BDRBUY51.890052.090051.890051.9500+0.10261
TREND ETF MSCI ACWI FI IND INV CFBUY11.040011.120011.000011.0800+1.0986,687
ALLIED TECNOLOGIA SHSBUY22.250023.140021.810022.6100+2.54520,600
ALUPAR UNTBUY25.660025.820025.460025.7200+0.23429,000
AMAZON BDRBUY114.0100115.7600113.9600115.7000+1.7649,238
FDO. INV. IMOB. ATRIO REIT RECEBIVEIBUY98.240098.510097.500098.4400+0.191,537
ASML HOLDING NV BDRBUY4624.84004685.53004624.84004685.5300+3.689
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC BDRBUY388.5500399.7800388.3000397.3100+2.43411
ALPHAVILLEBUY31.000031.300031.000031.3000+0.9747,400
AZUL FWD PRFBUY38.010039.380038.010038.6600+11.0363,500
BILIBILI INCBUY77.590078.700077.550078.7000+0.6114,716
BIONTECH SEBUY224.8600237.9900224.8600234.4500+4.2745,377
BP PLCBUY34.210034.810034.200034.8100+1.758,645
ISHARES MSCI ACWI ETF BDRBUY54.440054.940054.440054.8400+0.909,708
BB ETF IBOVESPA FUNDO DE INDICEBUY57.320058.420056.990058.3500+1.1865,290
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC BDRBUY72.590074.180072.590074.0100+2.2119,333
ISHARES MSCI EUROZONE ETF BDRBUY66.770067.060066.740067.0100+1.672,788
ISHARES GLOBAL REIT ETF BDRBUY51.370051.870051.370051.8700+0.9316
ISHARES U.S. MEDICAL DEVICES ETF BDRBUY10.000010.490010.000010.4900+4.1741
ISHRS CORE SP TOT US STK MKT ETF BDRBUY54.110054.300054.110054.3000+1.972
ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF BDRBUY58.860059.410058.500059.3400+1.35430
ISHARES RUSSELL 2000 ETF BDRBUY59.030059.120059.030059.1200+1.28202
ISHARES US TECHNOLOGY ETF BDRBUY16.110016.220016.080016.2200+1.25727
BLACKROCK INC BDRBUY754.5000777.7500754.5000775.5000+2.9477
FII BM BRASCAN LAJES CORPORATIVAS CFBUY89.830090.200089.830090.2000+0.0469
BANK OF AMERICA BDRBUY54.490055.430053.800055.4300+5.3615,631
THE BOEING COMPANY BDRBUY1157.00001173.00001152.00001173.0000+6.1162
THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORPORATBUY264.4200274.8200264.4200274.0400+3.64481
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC BDRBUY59.810060.120059.810060.1200+2.0484
BRADESPARBUY46.730049.070045.900048.9900+4.95284,500
BRADESPAR PRFBUY52.700054.240051.730053.9800+2.624,814,000
ISHARES IBRX FDO INDICE ETFBUY94.550095.830094.550095.8300+1.44379
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORABUY25.240025.700025.170025.3900+0.598,509,700
BRF FOODS FORWARDBUY23.970023.980023.970023.9800+2.482,000
BR MALLS PAR FORWARDBUY8.99009.07008.76009.0000+2.16203,600
BANRISULBUY12.920013.200012.770012.9400+0.943,600
ISHARES EXPONENTIAL TECHNOL ETF BDRBUY57.800057.810057.800057.8100+1.0738
BRAZIL REALTY FDO INV IMOBBUY16.100017.000016.100017.0000+6.25186
CBS CORP BDRBUY212.9400213.7800212.9400213.1000+2.65143
CARNIVAL COR BDRBUY126.4500132.0000126.4500130.9700+4.7414,755
FII BRAZILIAN GRAVEYARD DEATH CARE CBUY0.66000.69000.65000.6800+4.62303,418
CATERPILLAR BDRBUY64.800065.280064.740065.2800+2.88416
CCR RODOVIAS FORWARDBUY12.390012.400012.390012.4000+6.35350,000
CHEVRON BDRBUY52.040053.230051.800053.2300+3.205,339
COLGATE BDRBUY57.720058.180057.720057.9000+0.7316
CONOCOPHILLIPS BDRBUY82.240084.790082.240084.6500+2.33257
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION BDRBUY60.690060.700059.640060.7000+1.3517,658
FirstPrev[1]234NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Brasilbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Brasilbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.