Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
17/06/2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
AUTONOMY EDIFICIOS CORP FII CFBUY84.600086.970084.600086.4100+0.43635
AMAZON BDRBUY109.4000112.0000109.0400112.0000+2.47119,342
BILIBILI INCBUY113.8200115.1700113.8200115.0000+1.51333
FDO INV IMOB BB PROGRESSIVO IIBUY114.6100114.9000114.6000114.6900+0.0710,288
FII INTER TITULOS CFBUY94.000095.010094.000095.00000.0012
BANCO INTER S.A. UNTBUY66.380070.900066.140069.2900+5.356,968,000
BANCO INTER S.A.BUY21.900023.300021.730022.8500+4.671,962,500
BANCO INTER PRFBUY22.080023.650021.930023.1000+3.919,598,000
PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORABUY26.400027.410026.370027.2000+2.9512,528,900
BRZ INFRA PORTOS FIP CFBUY80.480081.390079.200080.8000+1.649,424
CAMBUCIBUY5.54005.78005.48005.7800+4.52406,600
CENT ELET DE SANTA CATARINA PRFBUY69.500070.390069.490070.3900+0.991,200
FDO INV IMOB FII CENESP CFBUY42.400042.800042.400042.7700+0.99385
FDO S F LIMA CI CFBUY136.2600137.8500136.2600136.8400+0.431,170
NOTRE DAME INTERMEDICA PARTICIPACOESBUY84.850087.400084.180086.5000+1.792,027,900
FDO INV IMOB GREEN TOWERSBUY105.3300105.5000105.0000105.3700+0.358,970
HIDROVIAS DO BRASIL SHSBUY6.07006.11006.03006.0900+0.663,452,500
FDO INV IMOB FII HOSPITAL DA CRIANCABUY399.9900400.0000395.0000400.0000+0.0184
HECTARE CE FDO INV IMOBBUY135.3000135.9500135.3000135.6000+0.3874,456
FDO INV IMOB FII HOTEL MAXINVEST CFBUY103.0800103.5000101.8300103.5000+1.203,730
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS FWDBUY6.22006.75006.20006.6100+7.31716,200
JD.COM INC BDRBUY362.8500371.6000361.4900370.4300+2.90959
LINXBUY37.510037.910037.440037.7500+0.513,855,900
MERCADOLIBRE INC BDRBUY60.150061.700059.160061.7000+2.41593,545
MERCK BDRBUY48.310048.630047.800048.6000+0.437,883
FDO INV IMOB FII NCH BRASIL RECEBIVEBUY96.050096.720095.680096.7200+1.324,283
NEWPORT RENDA URBANA FDO INV IMOBBUY36.050036.300036.000036.3000+0.81641
PINDUODUO INCBUY62.310063.240062.310063.2400+1.35145
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC BDRBUY69.100070.440067.420070.4400+3.1054,397
CELUL IRANI FORWARDBUY8.80009.18008.80009.1800+2.237,200
RB CAPITAL OFFICE INC FDO IMOBBUY57.750057.970057.600057.9700+0.422,141
FDO INV IMOB RIO NEGROBUY63.100063.480062.770063.4400+0.703,405
TECNISA FORWARDBUY8.94009.44008.94009.1300+2.2440,800
TESLA MOTORS INC BDRBUY95.420097.620094.690097.0000+1.41357,924
VIA VAREJOBUY14.680015.120014.480015.0600+2.5944,220,800
VIA VAREJO FORWARDBUY14.660015.610014.620015.1600+2.712,349,100
WIZ SOLUCOES E CORRETAGEM DE SEGUROSBUY12.950013.180012.550012.9700+1.012,863,100
XP HOTEIS - FDO INV IMOB - FIIBUY88.000088.450088.000088.4500+1.892
XP MALLS FDO INV IMOB FIIBUY104.6000105.0000104.0000104.9800+0.3630,895
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS INC BDRBUY73.500075.200072.500075.0000+2.3516,008





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Brasilbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Brasilbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.