Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
30/09/2022
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
BRASILAGROBUY28.800030.360028.770030.2000+4.97707,600
AGROGALAXY PARTICIP SHSBUY7.05007.60006.95007.6000+7.80152,500
AMBIPAR PARTICIPACOES E EMPREENDBUY26.170027.510025.830027.3300+3.92945,400
AREZZO INDUSTRIA E COMERCIOBUY95.200099.000095.200098.4100+2.031,101,200
B3 BRASIL BOLSA BALCAOBUY12.380013.180012.360013.0500+3.5760,235,400
BB ETF S&P DIVIDENDOS BRASIL FIBUY85.420087.570085.420087.5700+2.5232
BIOMMBUY7.10007.57007.10007.4300+4.946,100
BK BRASIL OP E ASS A RESTAURANTESBUY6.63007.06006.50006.9000+4.072,725,600
BLUEMACAW RENDA+ FOF FDO INV IMOB CFBUY7.67007.88007.62007.8200+1.9636,776
FDO INV IMOB BANRISUL NOVAS FRON ETFBUY123.9800124.5000123.8000124.5000+0.43786
ETF BRADESCO IBOVESPA FDO INDICEBUY107.8900111.0500107.8900110.7600+2.32550,264
IT NOW IBOVESPA FDO INDICE ETFBUY108.6000115.0600108.2700111.2700+2.251,087,316
TREND ETF IBOVESPA FUNDO DE INDICEBUY10.870011.070010.710011.0300+2.22298,482
BANCO PAN PRFBUY6.80007.05006.73006.9800+2.654,372,000
BRADESPARBUY21.100022.350021.100022.2500+5.45111,600
BRADESPAR PRFBUY22.620023.980022.480023.7600+4.994,934,100
BRADESPAR FORWARD PRFBUY24.160024.600024.160024.6000+7.144,300
BR PROPERTIESBUY8.21008.43008.20008.3100+1.222,910,200
BANRISULBUY12.350012.620012.300012.6200+2.604,200
BANCO DO ESTADO DO RIO GRANDE B PRFBUY11.340011.780011.340011.7500+3.252,219,500
CARTESIA RECEBIVEIS IMOB CEFBUY99.9900101.380099.9700101.3500+1.359,056
COMPANHIA BRA DE ALUM FWDBUY11.420011.430011.420011.4300+3.252,500
C A MODASBUY3.09003.29003.04003.2800+6.494,007,800
CEA MODAS S.A.BUY3.31003.32003.31003.3200+0.30500
GRAZZIOTIN PRFBUY33.490034.500033.200034.1500+2.8612,600
CENT ELET DE SANTA CATARINA PRFBUY57.950059.190057.940058.9800+0.491,900
BTG PACT TEVA ACOES COMMODITIES BR FBUY10.020010.21009.960010.2100+2.82922
CEMIGBUY15.700016.280015.660016.2000+3.12634,200
COMPANHIA ENERGETICA DO CEARA A PRFBUY44.810046.000044.810045.5000+0.604,400
COGNA EDUCACAOBUY2.84002.98002.80002.9400+3.1645,863,000
CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIA UNT SHSBUY31.790032.610031.650032.4000+1.12490,400
COPEL B PRFBUY6.43006.61006.38006.5800+2.1726,572,900
CAPITANIA INFRA FIC FII INFRA RFCPBUY100.2000100.9500100.1600100.9500+0.7115,733
CIA SIDERURGICA NACIONALBUY12.050012.800011.910012.7200+5.6510,704,300
FII Centro Text InternacionalBUY12.200012.370012.200012.2100+0.1645
DESKTOP SIGMANET COM MULT SHSBUY9.710010.42009.630010.1900+2.93153,900
EQUINIX INC BDRBUY38.380038.700038.200038.6000+1.791,344
MPM CORPOREOS SHSBUY1.81001.92001.79001.9100+5.525,831,800
FII EuroparBUY226.4900234.0000222.0000230.9300+0.91133
EZ TEC EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICBUY20.290021.300020.010021.2400+4.221,543,000
FDO INV IMOB FII FLORIPA SHOPPING CFBUY1521.00001588.98001521.00001588.9800+4.54555
FLEURYBUY17.340017.780016.980017.6800+1.782,544,500
FRAS LEBUY12.210012.530012.140012.5300+1.79438,300
FDO VIA PARQUEBUY117.9500118.3800117.9000118.3800+0.35736
GERDAUBUY19.550020.430019.480020.0800+2.0335,500
GERDAU PRFBUY23.490024.790023.410024.4400+3.4311,893,200
GPS PARTICIPACOES E EMPREEND SHSBUY13.130013.550012.980013.4400+1.823,505,900
MET GERDAUBUY9.66009.94009.60009.8500+1.9779,900
MET GERDAU PRFBUY10.200010.680010.090010.5900+3.9312,822,300
IT NOW IGCT FDO INDICE ETFBUY46.900048.950046.900048.0000+2.3599
FirstPrev[1]23NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Brasilbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Brasilbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.