Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
25/09/2020
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
AMBEVBUY12.650012.910012.500012.8400+1.3426,282,600
ADVANCED DIGITAL HEALTH MEDICINA PREBUY2.01002.14002.00002.0600+2.4911,600
ALPARGATASBUY31.710033.030031.710033.0200+2.772,400
AREZZO INDUSTRIA E COMERCIOBUY53.700055.290053.220054.5400+1.19471,100
BANESE PRFBUY25.900025.990025.900025.9900+1.17200
ISHS IBOVESPA FDO INDICE ETFBUY92.840093.500092.000093.5000+0.216,925,840
IT NOW IBOVESPA FUNDO DE INDICE ETFBUY95.920097.500095.920097.5000+0.041,423,220
BCO BTG PACTUAL FWD UNTBUY73.650074.730073.650074.5500-0.355,600
BANCO BTG PACTUAL CL A PRFBUY16.700017.470016.450017.4700+5.2413,100
BRADESPARBUY38.500039.640038.430039.4900+1.15317,400
BR PROPERTIESBUY9.19009.30009.07009.3000+0.541,993,600
BANRISUL B FWD PRFBUY12.360012.370012.360012.3700+0.411,900
B2W COMPANHIA DIGITALBUY94.990096.000093.150095.4100+0.272,641,500
COGNA EDUCACAOBUY5.46005.69005.42005.5800+1.4540,012,500
CYRELA BRAZIL REALTYBUY23.230023.950022.940023.6000+0.776,245,500
DOMMO ENERGIABUY0.26000.31000.26000.2800+3.70386,800
ENERGISA UNTBUY42.250042.420041.310042.2800+0.09996,800
EQUATORIAL ENERGIABUY22.230022.600021.970022.6000+0.6710,500,400
FACEBOOK INC BDRBUY696.2300710.0000691.3400707.6800+3.483,500
FDO INV PART CONQUEST ECLBUY3.91004.45003.91004.4000+12.82290
GAFISA FORWARDBUY4.49004.63004.45004.6300+8.1890,500
ALPHABET BDRBUY316.0000320.9800316.0000320.9800+2.391,370
ALPHABET BDRBUY318.5000322.1700318.5000322.1700+2.06230
GP INVESTMENT BDRBUY4.47004.67004.34004.5700+3.3930,100
GRENDENE ONBUY7.67008.09007.66007.8700+2.082,949,200
FII GENERALBUY2.68002.71002.65002.7000+0.751,292
HELBOR EMPREENDIMENTOSBUY10.550010.850010.410010.8300+1.503,532,600
HELBOR FORWARDBUY10.760010.980010.760010.9000+3.91407,000
ITAUSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAUBUY10.400010.470010.210010.4500+0.67141,700
ITAUUNIBANCO FORWARD PRFBUY23.400023.530022.870023.5300+1.8669,396
JHSF PARTICIPACOESBUY7.03007.32007.03007.2500+1.836,429,000
LOJAS AMERICBUY24.590025.160024.280025.0500+1.582,542,200
IT NOW IMAT FUNDO DE INDICE ETFBUY39.820040.560039.820040.5600+0.80190
MCDONALDSS CORP BDRBUY302.5000304.8800302.5000304.8800+2.435,900
MAGAZINE LUIZABUY88.410091.100087.500090.6300+1.4910,697,600
MOVIDA PARTICIPACOES FWDBUY17.510017.590017.490017.5900-3.353,500
FII OURINVEST FUNDO DE FUNDOS CFBUY81.060083.140080.560083.1400+1.632,211
PERFIN APOLLO ENERGIA FIP EM INFRABUY100.9900101.1000100.9800101.1000+1.052,700
DIMEDBUY22.730023.400022.380023.4000+2.63591,800
DIMED PRFBUY19.950020.480019.640020.4000+2.0584,600
POSITIVO INFORMATICABUY4.39004.52004.36004.4500+0.911,093,300
QUALICORPBUY32.690033.390032.150033.2500+1.403,694,200
RBR LOG FUNDO DE INVESTIMENTO IMOBBUY112.9800113.5000112.9800113.4000+0.3720,360
LOCALIZA ONBUY57.300059.000057.000059.0000+1.745,409,600
ROMIBUY11.810012.650011.810012.5500+11.161,411,300
REFIN PETR MANGUINHOSBUY2.61002.75002.60002.7300+4.2043,300
SANTANDER REN ALUGS FDO INV IMOB CFBUY100.5100101.730099.8500100.9900+1.147,981
SCHULZ PRFBUY11.860012.480011.730012.4800+4.96248,500
SALESFORCE COM BDRBUY664.3100673.9300664.3100673.9300+3.711,760
SUZANOBUY46.910048.240046.080048.1400+4.656,308,600
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Brasilbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Brasilbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.