Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
07/12/2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
APPLIED MATE BDRBUY871.8700890.3300871.8700874.0000+3.951,326
AMC ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS INC BDRBUY27.800029.300027.800029.1700+8.04106
ADOBE INC BDRBUY71.410073.710071.350072.4000+2.0328,915
ALPARGATASBUY33.090033.360033.090033.3600+2.141,200
ALUPAR INVESTIMENTOS PRFBUY8.23008.32008.19008.2400+0.1214,100
FDO. INV. IMOB. ATRIO REIT RECEBIVEIBUY91.500093.300091.500092.8900+1.523,969
TREND ETF MSCI ASIA X JP FII INV EXTBUY10.100010.200010.100010.1500+0.503,698
ATMA PARTICIPACOES RECUP EXTRAJUD ONBUY3.22003.46003.16003.3600+2.7516,200
ALPHAVILLEBUY20.500022.000020.500021.8900+9.611,300
FII BARIGUI RENDI CFBUY100.5000100.900099.9900100.8500+0.3511,618
BANCO INTER S.A. UNTBUY33.900037.800033.830037.4100+13.3611,367,800
BANCO INTER FWD UNTBUY36.780037.370036.780037.3700+11.69201,000
BANCO INTER S.A.BUY11.070012.670011.070012.4700+13.671,605,800
BANCO INTER PRFBUY11.290012.380011.270012.3800+12.1411,363,400
BANCO INTER FWD PRFBUY11.350012.400011.350012.1500+8.77862,200
BLACKROCK INC BDRBUY852.5500866.9000852.5500864.0800+1.9517
BRISANET PARTICIPACOES SHSBUY5.62005.95005.52005.6600+1.80278,600
BR MALLS PAR FORWARDBUY8.27008.28008.27008.2800+1.355,000
MELIUZ SHSBUY3.13003.52003.12003.4300+13.5892,506,100
CEDRO PRFBUY5.44005.49005.44005.4900+2.43200
CIELO FORWARDBUY2.29002.33002.28002.3300+2.193,000
DATADOG INC BDRBUY97.820099.630097.820099.0900+7.31817
DIAG AMERICA CIBUY34.050035.810034.050035.5000+3.20156,900
DOMMO ENERGIABUY0.29000.31000.28000.3000+3.45136,700
NEW ORIENTAL ED & TECH GROUP INCBUY0.73000.75000.72000.7400+4.23148,424
FDO INV IMOB FII EDIFICIO GALERIA CFBUY22.990023.120022.500023.1100+0.524,304
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC BDRBUY979.70001007.9700979.7000993.1900+2.161,653
EQUINIX INC BDRBUY56.260057.700056.200057.2300+1.601,569
FDO INV IMOB FII ANHANGUERA EDUCACIOBUY147.0100152.2300140.0600147.4800+0.14805
FARIA LIMA CAP RECEB IMOB I FII CLBUY100.0000101.770099.9800101.7700+1.7712,362
GGR COVEPI RENDA FDO INV IMOB CFBUY106.0000107.9000105.6200106.9500+1.2811,936
GOPRO INC BDRBUY57.900058.980057.900058.9800+2.4058
FDO INV IMOB GREEN TOWERSBUY71.250073.480071.250072.8000+2.3912,852
HGI CREDITOS IMOB FDO INV IMOB CFBUY105.5000106.0600105.5000106.0600-0.011,420
IGUATEMI EMPRESA SHOPPINGBUY33.080033.990033.060033.1300+0.181,641,100
INEPAR PRFBUY1.45001.64001.45001.5400+6.941,112,200
JBSBUY33.920034.920033.790034.4100+1.996,929,500
JBS FORWARDBUY35.050035.160035.050035.1600+3.5950,300
FDO INV IMOB FII SHOPPING JARDIM SULBUY60.050060.470059.500060.4700+0.75663
KEPLER WEBBUY31.500033.110031.340033.0000+6.11376,700
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCBUY13.830014.160013.830013.9100+1.2454
LUGGO FDO INV IMOBBUY85.000088.000085.000087.9900+3.44197
MACYS INC BDRBUY156.9800158.7900151.0000157.7900+1.841,847
MERCADOLIBRE INC BDRBUY53.620056.310053.620054.8100+3.421,118,129
MINUPARBUY6.91007.18006.85007.0800+1.147,700
MICROSOFT BDRBUY77.980079.040077.640078.2500+0.84251,275
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC BDRBUY475.2700489.0600475.2700480.4300+2.405,269
TREND ETF NASDAQ 100 FI INDICEBUY12.600012.840012.600012.7400+1.43236,204
NETFLIX INC. BDRBUY70.000070.780069.100070.6200+0.8974,756
FDO INV IMOB THE ONEBUY132.2000137.9000130.5600134.0000+0.85197
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Brasilbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Brasilbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.