Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
04/08/2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ALUPAR INVESTIMENTOS PRFBUY8.30008.48008.30008.4800+2.059,500
FDO. INV. IMOB. ATRIO REIT RECEBIVEIBUY101.9500102.7000101.1200102.7000+0.742,878
BCO BTG PACTUAL FWD UNTBUY30.050030.970029.780030.9200+2.4283,300
BRADESPAR PRFBUY75.500077.250075.500076.3500+0.292,670,500
CIELO FORWARDBUY3.48003.55003.44003.5500+2.01449,300
FDO INV IMOB FII CENESP CFBUY39.620039.980039.600039.9700+0.93476
COGNA EDUCACAO FWDBUY3.63003.85003.56003.7000+0.54425,200
CIA SANEAMENTO MINAS GERAISBUY14.030014.350013.950014.3000+1.922,673,200
CVC BRASIL FORWARDBUY21.240022.680021.240022.6500+2.076,400
ENJOEI.COM.BR ATIV DE INT SHSBUY7.80008.14007.73008.0000+0.381,512,900
FACEBOOK INC BDRBUY65.680067.110064.930067.0000+1.84162,941
GERDAU PRFBUY31.600032.080031.000031.6100+0.1921,662,100
GRUPO MATEUS SHSBUY7.10007.56007.07007.5600+5.737,587,800
MET GERDAU PRFBUY14.550014.710014.250014.6400+0.6214,740,600
ALPHABET BDRBUY93.950095.150093.670094.3900+0.471,023
FERRAGENS HAGABUY4.17004.24004.02004.1800+0.9725,500
HELBOR FORWARDBUY7.80008.29007.80008.2900+7.805,000
HGI CREDITOS IMOB FDO INV IMOB CFBUY106.9000107.4900106.9000107.4900+0.2288
IRB BRASIL RESSEGUROS FWDBUY5.81006.07005.61005.8300+2.64229,390
FII IRIDIUM RECEBIVEIS IMOBILIARIOSBUY117.5000118.8300117.4500118.5000+0.8571,872
JOHNSON & JOHNSON BDRBUY60.690060.950059.900060.7400+1.2388,638
JSLBUY11.810011.940011.580011.8500+1.98513,500
KLABIN UNTBUY24.250025.000024.250024.9900+2.045,734,700
KLABINRIOCELLBUY5.60005.70005.58005.6800+1.61210,300
KLABIN PRFBUY4.70004.81004.67004.8000+1.91911,300
LUPATECHBUY5.86006.58005.71006.4200+9.185,893,900
MOBLY SHSBUY13.990014.830013.850014.6000+4.2982,500
NEWPORT RENDA URBANA FDO INV IMOBBUY35.300035.490035.260035.4900+0.62888
NEOGRID PARTICIPACOES SHSBUY6.01006.28005.91006.1600+2.332,285,300
FDO INV IMOB FII HOSPITAL NOSSA SRABUY246.0000254.7700241.0000254.7700+3.36287
NATURA CO HOLDING SHSBUY54.220055.630053.790055.1500+1.257,308,400
FDO INV IMOB OURINVEST LOGISTICA CFBUY66.850067.500066.850067.2500+0.60411
PLURAL LOGISTICA FDO DE INV IMOB CFBUY88.150088.400087.700088.3800+1.38225
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC BDRBUY71.400071.680070.380071.5500+0.7638,462
QUASAR CREDITO IMOBILIARIO FII CFBUY92.010094.850092.010094.4500+2.7627
INDS ROMI FORWARDBUY23.580023.590023.580023.5900+0.04100
SENIOR SOLUTIONBUY30.080030.810029.700030.5100+1.43822,600
SENIOR SOLUTION FORWARDBUY30.730030.970030.730030.9700+1.947,100
SALESFORCE COM BDRBUY56.870057.750056.690057.6600+1.5025,455
SUZANOBUY54.610056.460054.610055.1000+0.276,521,400
SUZANO PAPEL E CELULOSE FWDBUY56.240057.890055.780056.6400+2.2628,700
THE TRADE DESK INC BDRBUY4.32004.51004.32004.5100+4.401,133
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS BDRBUY65.110067.270065.110066.5700+1.7916,083
USINAS SIDERURGICAS DE MINAS A PRFBUY20.370021.500020.370021.3900+4.6042,243,500
VALORA RE III FDO INV IMOB FII CFBUY94.000096.220093.040095.0000+1.1816,810





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Brasilbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Brasilbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.