Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
31/01/2023
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
AF Invest Cri FII Recebiveis ImobiliarioBUY94.430095.140094.010094.4400+0.06750,600
Sao Paulo Alpargatas PrefBUY13.260013.900013.220013.6100+2.72705,370,000
Aliansce Sonae Shopping CentersBUY17.830018.120017.830018.0100+1.01234,750,000
Alupar InvestimentoBUY9.35009.60009.21009.6000+3.451,970,000
Ambipar Participacoes e EmpreendBUY23.300024.070023.110023.9500+2.7980,850,000
Amazon BDRBUY25.660026.300025.560026.0000+1.1368,558,700
Armac Locacao Logistica e ServicosBUY12.460013.240012.120013.1200+6.1534,110,000
FI Imobiliario Atrio REIT RecebiveisBUY9.41009.43009.38009.4200+0.116,115,300
Aura Minerals BdrBUY41.330042.000040.890041.7000+0.027,646,600
AzevedoBUY2.12002.24002.00002.1800+2.3523,900,000
Biontech Se BdrBUY43.950046.250043.320046.2500+2.942,256,100
B3 Brasil Bolsa BalcaoBUY12.940013.220012.800012.9600+0.703,436,940,000
Banco BradescoBUY12.410012.710012.410012.6200+2.191,085,180,000
Banestes Recebiveis Imobiliarios FIIBUY98.510099.740098.000099.2500+0.75603,300
Baidu Inc BdrBUY49.410050.500048.610050.5000-0.7313,700
Brio Multiestrategi Fundo InvestimentoBUY7.60007.75007.52007.7500+1.97564,700
Bluemacaw Credito Imobiliario FI ImobiliBUY76.980080.000076.980080.0000+3.911,200
Bluemacaw Logistica FIIBUY70.470073.790069.530073.0200+4.122,459,300
iShares iBoxx $ Investment Grade CorporaBUY56.220059.600056.200057.1100+1.6218,700
ETF Bradesco Ibovespa Fundo de IndiceBUY113.6000114.4500113.4700114.3000+1.03431,000
It Now IBOVESPA Fundo de IndiceBUY113.2900115.8800112.9000114.6500+0.72326,125,900
Bco Btg Pactual UntBUY21.190021.890021.100021.6200+2.031,353,070,000
BTG Pactual Credito Agricola Fiagro - DCBUY87.120089.850087.120089.3900+2.63362,200
Ceb Cia Energetica De BrasiliaBUY10.650011.100010.650011.1000+3.54400,000
GrazziotinBUY30.040031.250030.020031.2500+2.6980,000
CSN MineracaoBUY5.17005.40005.17005.3400+3.491,176,720,000
Cogna EducacaoBUY2.17002.43002.17002.3800+10.195,858,790,000
Atacadao CarrefourBUY16.290016.540016.220016.4500+1.29462,080,000
Companhia Siderurgica NacionalBUY18.260018.640018.160018.5000+1.09591,090,000
Cury Constrtutora e IncorporadoraBUY13.010013.620012.850013.4800+3.69188,420,000
FI Imobiliario - VBI CRIBUY87.510088.200087.110087.9600+0.513,016,600
Diageo Plc BdrBUY49.600050.000049.400049.8500+2.0514,200
IT Now IDIV Fundo de IndiceBUY76.040076.980076.040076.6000+1.06373,300
Engie Brasil EnergiaBUY38.820039.620038.820039.3500+1.37210,040,000
Equinix Inc BDRBUY46.460046.990045.900046.9900+1.1213,300
Ford Motors BDRBUY67.340068.540067.340068.0600+2.35120,100
It Now IFNC Fundo de IndiceBUY100.3400101.4100100.2500100.4000+0.6118,143,100
FleuryBUY15.030015.560014.980015.4800+3.27278,550,000
FI Imobiliario Guardian Logistica UnicaBUY9.05009.09009.00009.0600+0.339,421,100
FII Guardian Multiestrategia ImobiliariaBUY8.77008.80008.74008.8000+0.34666,600
General Motors Company BDRBUY48.170050.350048.170049.7500+6.762,466,800
CSHG Renda Urbana-FI Imobiliario-FIIBUY117.1900119.1300117.1900118.7400+1.323,516,600
The Home Depot BDRBUY57.540058.660057.500058.6100+1.841,396,000
HSI Ativos Financeiros Fi ImobiliarioBUY79.060080.000078.610079.3500+1.67644,000
Itau FICF Inc Inv Infra RF CPBUY99.8200100.700099.8200100.5000+0.70603,800
Itau Unibanco Holding PrefBUY25.110025.590025.090025.3300+1.562,906,270,000
Jfl Living FI Imobiliario Classe UnicaBUY58.990059.750058.510059.0100+0.24174,400
FI Cad Produt Agro JGP Credito FIAGROBUY96.490097.310096.420097.2000+1.22227,800
Kinea Creditas FI Imobiliario - FIIBUY88.680089.890088.680089.8900+1.57368,500
Kinea High Yield CRI FI Imobiliario-FIIBUY93.990095.940093.500095.4600+2.183,020,800
FirstPrev[1]23NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Brasilbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Brasilbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.