Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
12/04/2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ALTERYX INC BDRBUY23.850024.420023.850024.4200+1.245,307
BANCO ABC BRASIL PRFBUY14.420014.630014.300014.4900+0.76579,400
AMGEN INC. BDRBUY50.400051.070050.150051.0700+1.532,347
ACTIVISION BLIZZARD INC BDRBUY544.0900550.9000538.1800550.5000+1.19408
BOSTON SCIEN BDRBUY219.8900222.5200219.2000222.5200+2.54227
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD BDRBUY47.720050.080047.720049.9000+9.69666,343
AMAZONIABUY40.430040.920040.430040.9200+1.04800
BANCO DO BRASILBUY29.450029.550029.230029.5500+1.239,663,800
BANCO BRADESCOBUY22.310022.630022.220022.6300+2.123,946,700
BANCO BRADESCO PRFBUY25.370025.720025.250025.7200+2.0622,521,500
FDO INV IMOB BTG PACTUAL FUNDO DE FUBUY85.200086.500085.200085.9600+0.8971,242
ISHARES MSCI CHINA ETF BDRBUY57.790058.340057.300058.3300+0.936,527
ISHRS MSCI EMERGING MARKETS ETF BDRBUY49.500050.830049.500050.7600+0.0815,340
ISHRS TRUST ESG AW MSCI USA ETF BDRBUY53.250054.120053.130054.1200+0.97200,930
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COMPANY BDRBUY353.5000358.2000353.5000358.1900+0.90141
BANK OF AMERICA BDRBUY56.890057.560056.070057.5300+1.1820,843
FDO INV IMOB BTG PACTUAL CREDITO IMOBUY92.600093.890092.490093.5500+1.0317,359
CYRELA COMMERCIAL PROPERTIESBUY11.500011.740011.390011.6700+1.48244,200
C A MODASBUY11.860011.980011.670011.9800+1.271,341,200
FDO INV IMOB FII CENESP CFBUY42.580043.010042.500042.8200+0.73594
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION BDRBUY51.880052.340051.100052.3400+0.895,350
FII CX RBRA2BUY77.660080.990077.660080.0000+1.85612
CVS HEALTH CORPORATION BDRBUY211.8000214.2000211.8000214.2000+2.1951
DIRECIONAL ENGENHARIABUY12.950013.300012.600013.1700+2.091,800,000
THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY BDRBUY70.990071.500069.910071.5000+0.72105,885
TREND ETF MSCI EUROPA ETFBUY11.490011.650011.320011.6500+2.01129,043
FREEPORT MCMORAN COPPER GOLD BDRBUY191.7800192.5800186.5100192.5800+0.42348
FORD MOTORS BDRBUY70.770071.300069.530071.1300+0.255,596
IT NOW IFNC FDO INDICE ETFBUY108.2200110.0000106.7200110.0000+1.6418,742
GILEAD SCIENCES INC BDRBUY182.9000184.6000182.7000184.6000+0.494
THE HOME DEPOT BDRBUY64.750065.850064.000065.3500+0.3820,212
IRON MOUNTAIN BDRBUY215.4000217.2000215.4000217.2000+4.67157
ITAUSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAU PRFBUY10.080010.210010.070010.2100+1.6920,128,500
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDINGBUY24.100024.410024.010024.4100+1.79481,800
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING PRFBUY26.800027.300026.770027.3000+2.4824,735,500
ITAUUNIBANCO FORWARD PRFBUY27.030027.980027.030027.8600+1.6851,900
J B DUARTEBUY2.71003.18002.62002.7500+4.17376,500
JOHNSON & JOHNSON BDRBUY61.170061.940060.070061.9400+1.26109,426
KLABINRIOCELLBUY5.98006.22005.98006.1700+3.18411,600
FDO INV IMOB KINEA RENDA IMOBILIARIABUY150.3100151.0000149.6000151.0000+0.5525,363
LUGGO FDO INV IMOBBUY96.620096.970095.410096.9000+0.31402
MODERNA INC BDRBUY79.610081.310077.300081.2300+2.0355,032
INTER MEAL CIA ALIMENTACAOBUY3.91003.94003.86003.9200+0.512,989,100
MELNICK EVEN DESENV IMOB SHSBUY5.53005.99005.52005.9800+8.73914,800
MINUPARBUY9.500011.50009.290011.5000+26.37212,500
MORE REAL ESTATE FOF FIIBUY96.000097.960096.000097.8000+1.882,393
MULTIPLAN FORWARDBUY24.200024.220024.200024.2200+3.151,000
FDO INV IMOB FII NCH BRASIL RECEBIVEBUY101.4800102.0000100.0000101.9900+0.963,598
NEWPORT LOGISTICA FII CFBUY103.5000103.9900103.0500103.9700+0.501,437
NEOGRID PARTICIPACOES SHSBUY7.80007.93007.64007.9200+1.541,770,200
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Brasilbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Brasilbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Brasilbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.